Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsCar Spark Plugs

Auto Spare Parts Car Spark Plugs 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA With White Ceramic Separately Cap

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

Auto Spare Parts Car Spark Plugs 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA With White Ceramic Separately Cap

China Auto Spare Parts Car Spark Plugs 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA With White Ceramic Separately Cap supplier

Large Image :  Auto Spare Parts Car Spark Plugs 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA With White Ceramic Separately Cap

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AGM
Certification: ISO9001:9002
Model Number: W16EX-U

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 20days afer deposit
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 1800000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Spanner Size: 20.8 Mm Outer Thread: 14*1.25mm
Thread Length: 19mm Material: COPPER
Spark Plug: 1earthed Electrode Seat: Gasket
Gap: 0.8mm

Auto spare parts 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA spark plug with white ceramic, separately cap

 

 

Product Specifications

 

deliver maximum performance
a more complete combustion,
greater power and higher fuel efficiency.

 

General
EAN: 42511 30210 5
Status: Normal
Packing Unit: 1
Quantity per Packing Unit: 1
Supersedes: W16EPR
Trade Number: D6
Criteria
Diameter [mm] 14
Spanner Size 20.6
Tightening Torque [Nm] 22
Weight [g] 56
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 1 19
Information
Technical Information
-Terminal Shape:Thread
-Ground:Nickel

 

 

 

Feature:
 
1.Equal life time to the original.
2.Competively lower price than the original one.
3.iridium/copper/platinum electrode can be made as customers' requirement
4.We pass the certificate:ISO9001

 

 

Replacement spark plugs for W16EPR-U:

 

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-813
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco CR425XLS
AC Delco CR43CXLS
AC Delco CR44NS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44CXLS
AC Delco R44LT
AC Delco R44NS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
Accel 114
Accel 496
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4265
Autolite 64
Autolite 65
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Autolite XS65
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru 14R-8DU4
Beru 14R-9DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z119
Beru Z8
Beru Z82
Bosch +16
Bosch +3
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8D+
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DC4
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR8DS
Bosch WR9D+
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Brisk A-line 9
Brisk LR17YC
2415
3322
OE042
OE045
OE051
OE161
OE170
ON11Y
ON12Y
RC12LYC
RN11Y
RN11YC
RN11YC4
RN11YCC
RN11YX
RN12Y
RN12YC
RN12YCC
RN14Y
RN14YC
stk 322
stk 404
stk 405
stk 412
Denso stk 3021
Eyquem RC32LS
Eyquem XC32LS
Eyquem XC52LS
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613339
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
Iskra FE55PRS
Kawasaki 92070-1048
Magneti Marelli F45LCR
Magneti Marelli F45LDCR
Magneti Marelli F4LC
Magneti Marelli F4LCR
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft 1Y00-18-110
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGR42C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
NGK 3239
NGK 6
NGK 7075
NGK 7281
NGK 7422
NGK BPR5E
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-L
NGK GR4
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 7422
NGK stk 7734
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF6D
Splitfire SF6E
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F5RT
Torch F5RTC
Unipart ERR3799
Unipart GSP2008
Unipart GSP2020
Unipart GSP2034
Unipart GSP244
Unipart GSP264
Unipart GSP4472
Unipart GSP4482
Unipart GSP6472
Valeo R84H
Valeo R90H
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Yamaha 94701-00328


Applications of W16EPR-U Spark Plug:

 

BMW 12121262360
BMW 12129056446
BMW 12129056447
BMW 12121288234
BMW 12121276283
BMW 12121279526
CHRYSLER SP00RN12YC
CHRYSLER 5213693
DAEWOO 90359815
DAEWOO ZWR8DC
DAIHATSU 90048-51114
DAIHATSU 90048-51072
DAIHATSU 90919-51072
FIAT 9405960078
FIAT 9151700180
FORD 5099751
GENERAL MOTORS 90512989
GENERAL MOTORS 93742296
HITACHI L46PW
HONDA 98079-55855
HONDA 98079-55841
HONDA 98079-55827
HONDA 98079-55846
HONDA 98079-55817
ISUZU 9-82513106-0
ISUZU 5-81380001-0
ISUZU 5-81380005-0
JAGUAR EAC8917
KAWASAKI 92070-1052
KAWASAKI 92070-1048
LAND ROVER RTC3570
MASSEY FERGUSON 834236MI
MAZDA AZ0918110
MAZDA AZ0818110
MAZDA 66018110
MERCEDES-BENZ 31591103
MERCEDES-BENZ 31592703
MERCEDES-BENZ 31592903
MERCEDES-BENZ 21592903
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021594803
MERCEDES-BENZ 21594803
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031592903
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031594703
MERCEDES-BENZ 31594703
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031592703
MERCEDES-BENZ 31591003
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021593103
MERCEDES-BENZ 21592203
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021592203
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031591003
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031591103
MERCEDES-BENZ 21593103
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021592903
MITSUBISHI MS851182
MITSUBISHI MS851022
MITSUBISHI MS851412
MITSUBISHI MS851232
MITSUBISHI MS851402
MITSUBISHI MS851437
MITSUBISHI MS851235
NISSAN 22401-A4706
NISSAN 22401-21B15
NISSAN 22401-S2000
NISSAN 22401-W8915
NISSAN 22401-V1415
OPEL 1214002
OPEL 1214149
PORSCHE 99917013690
PORSCHE 99917017090
PORSCHE 99917013290
PORSCHE 99917013390
PROTON LBP5ES
PROTON MS851232E
RENAULT 7700103502
RENAULT 7700500012
RENAULT 7700500048
RENAULT 7701041214
RENAULT 7700725302
RENAULT 7701366539
RENAULT 7701414032
RENAULT 7700103503
RENAULT 7700692428
RENAULT 7701414021
RENAULT 7701366269
RENAULT 7701414036
RENAULT 7700868864
RENAULT 7700724821
RENAULT 7700824821
ROVER GSP4382
ROVER GSP4482
ROVER ETC7244
SUBARU 420545402
SUBARU 482415700
SUBARU 490010033
SUBARU 420543200
SUBARU 09482-00506
SUZUKI 09482-M40132
SUZUKI 09482-00131
SUZUKI 09482-00155
SUZUKI 09482-00138
SUZUKI 09482-00432
SUZUKI 09482-00506
SUZUKI 09482-00468
TOYOTA 9091901051
TOYOTA 90919-01051
VOLVO 33443151
VW 101000047AA
VW 101000002AA
VW 101000018AA
VW 101000020AA
VW 101000019AA
VW 101000000AC
VW 101000006AD
VW N01781234
VW N01781241
YAMAHA 9079E-ND075
YAMAHA 9079E-ND072
YAMAHA 94703-00133
YAMAHA 94701-00328

 

 

Auto Spare Parts Car Spark Plugs 90919-01059 W16EX-U FOR TOYOTA With White Ceramic Separately Cap

 

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)