Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsCar Spark Plugs

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

China genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part supplier

Large Image :  genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Product Details:

Place of Origin: FRANCE
Brand Name: GM
Model Number: 1214120

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: negotiation
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box.200pcs/inner carton
Delivery Time: 15 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detailed Product Description

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

 

SPECIFICATION

 

Criteria
Diameter [mm] 14
Spanner Size 16
Tightening Torque [Nm] 22
Weight [g] 43
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 1 19
Information
Technical Information
-Ground:Nickel
-Terminal Shape:Solid

 

Packaging & Delivery

 

Packaging Details:

Option 1:OE package 100pcs per box
Option 2:Paper package 200pcs per box
Option 3:As customer's requirements.
Option 4:Every tin contains 4 pcs of spark plug

Delivery Detail:10-30 days

 

OE NUMBERS

 

CHRYSLER 56041402AB
DODGE 5149177AB
FORD 3588254
GENERAL MOTORS 93180485
GENERAL MOTORS 93176802
GENERAL MOTORS 55562534
GENERAL MOTORS 93176801
GENERAL MOTORS 95519058
HONDA 98079-5515G
HONDA 98079-5514P
ISUZU 5-86007636-0
JEEP 56027275
JEEP SPRC12MCC4
JEEP SP0RC12ECC
JEEP 56028236AA
JEEP SP000ZFR5N
OPEL 1214031
OPEL 1214041
OPEL 12 14 120
RENAULT 8304504277
ROVER NLP007666EVA
SUZUKI 1119284E00
SUZUKI 11192-84E00
VW 101905617
VW 101905618A
VW 101905617A

 

 

 

 

genuine GM 1214120 spark plug with resistor single electrode auto engine part

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)