Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsPeugeot Spark Plugs

OEM Ngk Peugeot Spark Plugs BKR6E Bosch FR7DC+8 Denso K20PR-U For Citroen 0242235666

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

OEM Ngk Peugeot Spark Plugs BKR6E Bosch FR7DC+8 Denso K20PR-U For Citroen 0242235666

China OEM Ngk Peugeot Spark Plugs BKR6E Bosch FR7DC+8 Denso K20PR-U For Citroen 0242235666 supplier

Large Image :  OEM Ngk Peugeot Spark Plugs BKR6E Bosch FR7DC+8 Denso K20PR-U For Citroen 0242235666

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JINGYING
Certification: ISO9001:9002
Model Number: FR7DC+8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 20days afer deposit
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 1800000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Spanner Size: 16 Mm Outer Thread: 14*1.25mm
Thread Length: 19mm Material: COPPER
Spark Plug: 1 Earthed Electrode GAP: 0.8

Hot sale ngk spark plug japan BKR6E, BOSCH spark plug FR7DC+8,Denso K20PR-U for PEUGEOT CITROEN 0 242 235 666

 

 

 

Product Specifications

 

Product Information

 

Item spark plugs wholesale
OEM NO. FR8DC+8
Brand Name AGM
Size Original Standard
Car Model Universal
MOQ 10000 pieces
Brand Name AGM
Life Span 50000kms
Guarantee 12 Months
Sample Policy Sample is accepted
OEM Policy OEM/ODM is accepted
Package Carton Box or Meet Customer’s Requirements
Shipping

By Air, Sea, Express Delivery

 

 


EQUIVALENT MODELS OF FR7DC+8

 

Brand Model
AC Delco 41800
AC Delco FR1LS
Autolite 3923
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5245
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru 14FR-7DU2S
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z15
Beru Z250
Bosch stk 7555
Brisk D15Y
Brisk DR15YC
  2089
  4412
  4434
  C9YCC
  OE002
  OE005
  OE127
  RC14YC
  RC8YC
  RC9YC
  RC9YCC
  RC9YX
stk 2089
stk 344
stk 431
stk 4412
stk 4434
Denso 3145
Denso 5344
Denso IK20
Denso IKH20
Denso K20PR-U
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PRU
Denso Q20TT
Denso T22EP-U
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5040
Eyquem RFC52LS
Fiat 71711808
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5614285
Honda 98079-5614F
Iskra SFE65CPR
Lodge HLD
Magneti Marelli L7LCR
Mopar 4671057
Mopar 4864455
Mopar 4864464
Mopar 4864465
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft stk 21
NGK 09-06-05
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BR7EF
NGK stk 3346
NGK stk 7373
Torch K7RF
Toyota 90098-70038
Unipart GSP2003
Unipart GSP6662

suitable car oem numbers 

 

 

ALFA ROMEO 46521529
ALFA ROMEO 6057 17 850
ALFA ROMEO 7580102
BUICK 3707010-02
CHANGAN (CHANA) SMS851387
CHERY A113707110CA
CHEVROLET 9482 00429
CHRYSLER 33003 862
CITRO?N 5960 J2
CITRO?N 5962 71
CITRO?N 5962 J9
CITRO?N 5962 7P
CITRO?N 5962 7Q
CITRO?N 5962 G5
CITRO?N 5926 6K
CITRO?N 5962 G3
CITRO?N 5962 W0
CITRO?N 5962 K2
CITRO?N 96 064 066
CITRO?N 5962 C6
CITRO?N 5962 H9
CITRO?N 5969 15
CITRO?N 5962 N1
CITRO?N 5962 R9
CITRO?N 96 081 424
CITRO?N 96 009 090
CITRO?N 5960 F0
CITRO?N 5962 6L
CITRO?N 5962 84
CITRO?N 5962 K0
CITRO?N 5962 S0
CITRO?N 5960 G5
CITRO?N 5962 4G
CITRO?N 5962 H2
CITRO?N 96 068 447
CITRO?N CF 11
CITRO?N 96 024 614
CITRO?N MKP 000 97
CITRO?N 5962 5K
CITRO?N 5962 K4
CITRO?N 5962 W1
DACIA 77 00 500 155
DAIHATSU 90048 51100 000
DAIHATSU 90048 51152 000
DAIHATSU 90048 51080
FIAT 7683358
FIAT 60571785
FIAT 46521529
FIAT 9638105780
FIAT 7760383
FIAT 7772453
FIAT 71711808
FIAT 7571576
FIAT 9GYSSR
FIAT 7580102
FIAT 46548478
FORD 1120831
FORD 800F 12405 LA
FORD 92OF 12405 FB
FORD 92OF 12405 EB
FORD 84AU 12405 B
FORD 1120830
FORD 88SF 12405 EA
FORD 89WF 12405 AA
GMC 1214009
GMC 1214144
GMC 90442210
GMC 90487588
GMC 25108074
HONDA 89079 5515J
HONDA 98079-5614B
HONDA 98079-56148
HONDA 98079 569BE
HONDA 98079 5514J
HONDA 98079-56149
HYUNDAI 18814 08061
ISUZU 8-97012-928-0
JEEP 33003 862
KIA OK2AA 18110
KIA 18814 08062
KIA 0K01C 18110
KIA 0K9A7 18110
LANCIA 71711808
LANCIA 7571576
LANCIA 7760383
LANCIA 7580102
LANCIA 60571785
LANCIA 7683358
LANCIA 9GYSSR
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 4191 3850
MAZDA BP01-18-110
MAZDA BP03-18-110
MAZDA BP49-18-110
MAZDA 0677 00 6270
MAZDA BP47-18-110
MAZDA B695-18-110
MAZDA F220-18-110
MAZDA B660-18-110
MAZDA 8C0U-18-205
MAZDA BP02-18-110
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 40 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 40 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 16 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 72 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 16 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 72 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 60 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 60 03
MG GSP 2001
MITSUBISHI CA160021
MITSUBISHI MS851368
MITSUBISHI MS851352
MITSUBISHI MS 851 721L
NISSAN 22401 19V66
NISSAN 22401 01P16
NISSAN 22401 11200
NISSAN 22401 V5016
NISSAN 22401 02P16
NISSAN 22401 20J06
NISSAN 22401 AR015
NISSAN 22401 10F16
NISSAN 22401 12E16
NISSAN 22401 85E16
NISSAN 22401 19V16
NISSAN 22401 40V06
OPEL 1214144
OPEL 90357584
OPEL 90336461
OPEL 1211273
OPEL 1214009
OPEL 90297152
OPEL 1214001
OPEL 90336111
OPEL 90357582
OPEL 25108074
OPEL 1214804
OPEL 91149455
OPEL 1214148
OPEL 90369302
PEUGEOT 96 009 090
PEUGEOT 96 024 614
PEUGEOT 5962 H2
PEUGEOT 5962 6L
PEUGEOT 5962 K4
PEUGEOT 5962 71
PEUGEOT 5962 7Q
PEUGEOT 5960 G5
PEUGEOT 5960 J2
PEUGEOT 5962 6K
PEUGEOT 5962 84
PEUGEOT 5962 J9
PEUGEOT 5962 K0
PEUGEOT 96 064 066
PEUGEOT CF 11
PEUGEOT 96 068 447
PEUGEOT 5962 S0
PEUGEOT 5962 N1
PEUGEOT 5962 G3
PEUGEOT 5962 5K
PEUGEOT 96 081 424
PEUGEOT 5962 G5
PEUGEOT MKP 000 97
PEUGEOT 5960 15
PEUGEOT 5960 F0
PEUGEOT 5962 4G
PEUGEOT 5962 K2
PEUGEOT 5962 R9
PEUGEOT 5960 A2
PEUGEOT 5962 C6
PEUGEOT 5962 H9
PROTON 96 081 424
PROTON 5962 S0
PROTON 96 024 614
PROTON 96 089 220
PROTON MS851353
PROTON 77 00 50 01 55
PROTON 96 040 824
RENAULT 77 00 500 180
RENAULT 77 01 414 139
RENAULT 77 01 042 816
RENAULT 82 00 020 796
RENAULT 77 00 500 155
RENAULT 82 00 307 688
RENAULT 77 00 274 154
RENAULT 77 00 856 910
ROVER GSP 2001
ROVER XHM 281
ROVER NLP 0000 40
SAAB 88 19 294
SKODA 335 017 040
SKODA 199 917 764
SKODA 441 0 4081 163 6
SKODA 101 000 060 AA
SUBARU 22401 KA080
SUBARU 22401 KA430
SUBARU 22401 AA310
SUBARU 22401 KA100
SUZUKI 09482-00427
SUZUKI 09482 00429 000
SUZUKI 09482 00429 001
SUZUKI 09482-00426
SUZUKI 09482 00510 LCP
SUZUKI 09482 00429 LCP
TOYOTA 90919 01149
TOYOTA 90098 70047
VAUXHALL VSP 144
VAUXHALL 90357582
VOLVO 271727
VW 101 000 060 AA
VW 441 0 4081 163 6
VW 000 397 970 5
VW 199 917 764

 

 

Designed specifically for the performance enthusiast. The Degas Iridium Spark Plugs offer extreme ignitability, improved throttle response and superior anti fouling.Feature

  • Fine Iridium tip ensures high durability and a consistently stable spark
  • Laser welded Iridium center electrode tip
  • Iridium alloy has extremely high melting point, perfect for today’s high-tech, high-performance engines
  • Trivalent Metal Plating has superior anti-corrosion and seizing properties
  • Outstanding acceleration, high fuel efficiency and durability
  • Ultimate design, technology and performance
  • Corrugated Ribs Prevent Flashover
  • Pure Alumina Silicate Ceramic Insulator, Provides Superior Strength and Better Heat Transfer
  • Copper Core Aids in Heat Removal
  • Triple Seals Prevent Leakage

 

 

Trade Patterns

 

1. Lead Time:20-35 business days

2. Recommended Order Quantity: 50000 pcs

3. 30% deposit + balance payment T/T.

4. Loading Port: GuangZhou, GuangDong Province or according to the requirements of the guests

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)