Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsPlatinum Spark Plugs

Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719

China Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719 supplier
Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719 supplier Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719 supplier Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719 supplier

Large Image :  Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20R For Toyota OE 0242229719

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: AGM
Certification: ISO9001:9002
Model Number: FR8DP

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 2000PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 20days afer deposit
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 1800000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Spanner Size: 16 Mm Outer Thread: 14*1.25mm
Thread Length: 19mm Material: Platinum
Spark Plug: 1earthed Electrode

Super quality laser platinum spark plugs 2215 BKR6EP,FR8DP,PQ20R FOR Toyota OE 0 242 229 719
 
 
Product Specifications

:


Specifacation
Diameter 14*1.25mm
Reach 19mm
Hex 16mm
Resistor Yes
Electrode Gap 0.8mm
Center Electrode Copper Core
Tip Configuration Single

 

 

Features:

Laser spark plugs provide high ignitability and longer service life. Platinum surfaces ensure slow wear rate providing stable idle, superior anti fouling, improved fuel efficiency and lower emissions.

 

1.Laser welded Platinum center electrode tip

2.Platinum disc welded to backside of ground electrode provides long lifeTrivalent

3.Metal Plating provides superior anti-corrosion and anti-seizing properties

4.Faster starts and quicker accelerationBetter fuel economy and lower emissions

Best Platinum spark plug available Original Equipment Manufacturer approved design

 

 

Features

Standard Plugs are Constructed for Longer Life and Optimum Performance.

1, Isostatic Pressing Ceramic,strong resistant to heat shock,great mechanic and electric features.
2, Copper Core electrode and Nickel plated housing prevents oxidation and corrosion.
3, High dielectric strength
4, Improve anti-fouling,corrsion resistance
5, Corrugated ribs prevent flashover

 

 

 

Packing Details:
 
original packing and packing box;
200 pcs/small carton,400 pcs/carton
19-22kg/carton
Shipping Details:
shipping time: within 20-30 days after receipt payment



EQUIVALENT MODELS OF FR8DP

 

Brand Model
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
Beru 0001330707
Beru 0002330703
Beru 14F-8DU
Beru 14F-8DU0
Beru 14F-8DU4
Beru 14FR-8DU
Beru Z100
Beru Z71
Beru Z72
Bosch 0242229883
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8DP
Brisk D17Y
Brisk D17YC
Brisk DR17YC
C10YCC
C11YCC
OE013
OE016
OE057
OE088
RC10YC
RC10YCC
RC12YC
Denso IK16
Denso Q16-U11
Denso Q16R-U
Denso VK16
Eyquem FC42LS
Eyquem RFC42LS
FINWHALE V7RD
NANJING-LD K6RTC
NANJING-LD K6TC
NGK 4783
NGK 6345
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCPR5E
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BK5E
NGK BK5ES
NGK BKR4E
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5EZ
NGK V-LINE16
NGK V-Line32
NGK V-Line36
Torch K6RTC
Unipart GSP65721
Unipart GSP6662
Valeo F82H

 

 

SUTIABLE CAR ENGINES:
 
 

 

BMW 12 12 1 705 914
CITROEN 5962 J1
CITROEN 5962 H8
DAEWOO 1621593003
FIAT 71719244
FIAT 46480362
FIAT 46799927
FIAT 46417010
FIAT 46551935
FIAT 467 9992 70
FIAT 7571541
FIAT 9 GYSR
FIAT 46531918
GAZ DR17YC/A
HAFEI 3706950
LANCIA 46531918
LANCIA 46551935
LANCIA 71719244
LANCIA 9 GYSR
MAZDA F210-18-110
MAZDA JF03-18-110
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 71 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 68 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 67 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 71 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 67 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 68 03
NISSAN 22401 10F15
NISSAN 22401 12E14
NISSAN 22401 12E15
NISSAN 22401 20J05
PEUGEOT 5962 H8
PEUGEOT 5962 J1
PROTON 96 070 659
PROTON MS851351
PROTON 96 037 952
RENAULT 77 00 856 908
SAAB 91 16 385
SKODA 441 0 4081 167 6
SKODA 194 917 764
SKODA 004 081 157
SKODA 004 081 168
SKODA 441 0 4081 166 6
SSANGYONG 003 159 67 03
TOYOTA 90919 01153
VW 6U0 000 156

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)