Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsNgk Spark Plug

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

China Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories supplier

Large Image :  Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANGELMAN
Certification: ISO9001:9002
Model Number: BCP5ES

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10000PCS
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box, 400pcs/ctn
Delivery Time: 20days afer deposit
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 1800000pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Spanner Size: 16mm Outer Thread: 14*1.25mm
Thread Length: 19mm Central Electrode Material: COPPER
Spark Plug: 1 Earthed Electrode Color: White

Copper core Freca engine spare parts Genuine  spark plug BCP6ES automotive accessories

 

 

 

Product Specifications

 

Spark Plug FOR NISSAN/BCPR5ES:

Copper core electrode;95% pure alumina insulator;isostatic pressing tec;Nickel coated metal shell

Spark Plug for NISSAN/BCPR5ES:

1) Multi-ribbed insulator eliminates flashover
2) 95% pure alumina insulator
3) Strong resistance to heat and shock
4) Great mechanic and electronic features
5) Superb insulation
6) Nickel plated housing prevents oxidation and corrosion
7) Heat crimping process ensures absolute air-tight fit
8) Inner sealing with conductive glass ensures a fine conductivity and seal
9) Multi-layer gaskets are strong and reliable
10) Copper core electrode prevents oxidation and corrosion
11) Good electricity and heat conductivity
12) Long spark plug service life

 

General
EAN: 87295 17496 8
Status: Normal
Packing Unit: 10
Trade Number: BCP5ES
Criteria
Spanner Size 16,0 mm
Outer Thread [mm] 14,0
Thread Length [mm] 19
Spark Plug Fixed SAE connector
Spark Position [mm] 3
Spark Plug Nickel Middle Electrode
Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode
Spark Plug no interference suppression
Spark Plug with gasket seat

 


REPLACEMENT SPARK PLUG FOR BCP5ES

 

Brand Model
AC Delco 41825
AC Delco AC5
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR3LS
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5503
Beck Arnley 176-5209
Beru 0001325705
Beru 0001330707
Beru 0001330725
Beru 0001330731
Beru 1325705
Beru 1330707
Beru 1330725
Beru 1330731
Beru 14F-8DU
Beru 14F-8DU0
Beru 14F-8DU4
Beru 14F-8DUO
Beru 14F-9DU0
Beru 14F-9DUO
Beru 14F8DU
Beru 14F8DU0
Beru 14F8DU4
Beru 14F9DU0
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z 5
Beru Z 71
Beru Z 79
Beru Z 5
Beru Z 71
Beru Z 79
Beru Z100
Beru Z5
Beru Z71
Beru Z79
Bosch +6
Bosch 0 241 229 634
Bosch 0 241 229 685
Bosch 0241229634
Bosch 0241229713
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC0
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DP
Bosch stk 7557
Brisk D17Y
Brisk D17YC
  C11YCC
  C9YC
  OE003
  OE057
  OE057/T10
  RC10YXN4
  RC12YC
stk 71
Citroen 96000090
Citroen 96037952
Denso 3137
Denso 5301
Denso IQ16
Denso Q16-U
Denso Q16P-U11
Denso Q16PR-U
Denso Q16PU11
Denso Q16TT
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso VQ16
Denso stk 3008
Eyquem FC42LS
Eyquem FC52LS
General Motors 5614062
Iskra SFE55PS
Isolator U8D
Lodge HLD
Mercedes 002 159 77 03
Mercedes 003 159 30 03
Mercedes 003 159 37 03
Mercedes 003 159 42 03
Mercedes A 002 159 77 03
Mercedes A 003 159 30 03
Mercedes A 003 159 37 03
Mercedes A 003 159 42 03
Mercedes A0021597703
Mercedes A0031593003
Mercedes A0031593703
Mercedes A0031594203
Mopar 4796779
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK stk 7496
Nissan 10F15
Nissan 22401-10F15
Nissan 22401-19V15
PAL (Brisk) D17YC
PSA Peugeot Citroën 96000090
PSA Peugeot Citroën 96037952
Renault 77 00 737 612
Renault 77 00 743 137
Renault 77 00 749 163
Renault 77 00 859 910
Renault 7700737612
Renault 7700743137
Renault 7700749163
Renault 7700859910
SAAB 91 16 385
SAAB 9116385
Ssangyong A1721590003
Unipart GSP2035
XL K5TC

OE NUMBERS

 

CITRO?N 96000090
CITRO?N 96037952
DACIA 77 00 743 137
DACIA 77 00 737 612
DACIA 77 00 749 163
DACIA 77 00 859 910
INFINITI 22401-10F15
INFINITI 22401-19V15
MAYBACH A 003 159 42 03
MAYBACH 003 159 30 03
MAYBACH 002 159 77 03
MAYBACH 003 159 37 03
MAYBACH A 002 159 77 03
MAYBACH A 003 159 37 03
MAYBACH A 003 159 30 03
MAYBACH 003 159 42 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 30 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 30 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 77 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 77 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 42 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 37 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 37 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 42 03
NISSAN 22401-10F15
NISSAN 10F15
NISSAN 22401-19V15
PEUGEOT 96 000 090
PEUGEOT 96 037 952
RENAULT 77 00 749 163
RENAULT 77 00 859 910
RENAULT 77 00 737 612
RENAULT 77 00 743 137
SAAB 9116385
SMART A 002 159 77 03
SMART A 003 159 42 03
SMART A 003 159 30 03
SMART 003 159 37 03
SMART A 003 159 37 03
SMART 002 159 77 03
SMART 003 159 30 03
SMART 003 159 42 03
SSANGYONG 1721590003
SSANGYONG A 172 159 00 03
STEYR 002 159 77 03
STEYR A 003 159 42 03
STEYR A 003 159 37 03
STEYR 003 159 42 03
STEYR A 003 159 30 03
STEYR A 002 159 77 03
STEYR 003 159 30 03
STEYR 003 159 37 03

 

 

PICTURES FOR REFERENCE

 

Copper Core Engine car Spark Plug BCP6ES Automotive Accessories

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)