Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Improvement in service drives business to grow

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Company News
Home ProductsOriginal Spark Plugs

GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts

Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
Good quality Motorcycle Spark Plugs for sales
very nice product, and fast response, we will work together all the time

—— Abdulla

visit factory last Sep, and decide to place the order at once. Competive price, the most important is the quality, quite good

—— Ranny Medina F

I'm Online Chat Now

GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts

China GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts supplier
GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts supplier GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts supplier GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts supplier

Large Image :  GM High Performance Spark Plugs 95519058 With Single Electrode 1214031 Auto Engine Spare Parts

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: GM
Model Number: 95519060

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10000pcs
Price: USD0.45-0.50
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box 200pcs/ctn , 400pc/ master ctn
Delivery Time: 25days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Detailed Product Description

GM spark plug 95519060 with single electrode 1214124 auto engine spare parts

 

 

Product Specifications

 

 
Packaging Details: 10pcs/box,400pcs/ctn
Delivery Detail: 25days
Diameter [mm] 14
Spanner Size 16
Weight [g] 50
Spark Plug 1- Earthed Electrode
Thread Measurement 1 19
Information
Technical Information
-Terminal Shape:Solid
-Ground:Nickel
 

 

 

Feature:
1.Equal life time to the original.
2.Competively lower price than the original one.
3. High durability product.
4.We pass the certificate:ISO9001 and ISO 16949.
 

 

 

 

Suitable car models

 

BMW 12 12 1 705 914
CITRO?N 5962 J1
CITRO?N 5962 H8
DAEWOO 1621593003
FIAT 71719244
FIAT 46480362
FIAT 46799927
FIAT 46417010
FIAT 46551935
FIAT 467 9992 70
FIAT 7571541
FIAT 9 GYSR
FIAT 46531918
GAZ DR17YC/A
HAFEI 3706950
LANCIA 46531918
LANCIA 46551935
LANCIA 71719244
LANCIA 9 GYSR
MAZDA F210-18-110
MAZDA JF03-18-110
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 71 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 68 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 67 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 71 03
MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 67 03
MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 68 03
NISSAN 22401 10F15
NISSAN 22401 12E14
NISSAN 22401 12E15
NISSAN 22401 20J05
PEUGEOT 5962 H8
PEUGEOT 5962 J1
PROTON 96 070 659
PROTON MS851351
PROTON 96 037 952
RENAULT 77 00 856 908
SAAB 91 16 385
SKODA 441 0 4081 167 6
SKODA 194 917 764
SKODA 004 081 157
SKODA 004 081 168
SKODA 441 0 4081 166 6
SSANGYONG 003 159 67 03
TOYOTA 90919 01153
VW 6U0 000 156

Contact Details
Cixi wang’s Auto Parts Manufactory

Contact Person: barel chen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)